Infoportal des Kreistags
Weitere Informationen erhalten Sie über die Menü-Links.
Mandatsträger
Name | Mitgliedschaft | bis | |
---|---|---|---|
Stefan Adamski | |||
Andreas Aigeltinger | FW | ||
Paul Anhorn | SPD | 31.07.2019 | |
Johannes Autenrieth | 28.03.2022 | ||
Peter Banderitsch | CDU | ||
Alexander Baumann | CDU | ||
Karsten Beckers | FDP | ||
Simone Bertsche | FW | ||
Renate Bobsin | FW | ||
Friedrich Bohnacker | B90/Grüne | 16.09.2019 | |
Hubert Bold | CDU | 31.07.2019 | |
Rainer Braig | FW | ||
Andreas Braun | CDU | ||
Sonja Braun | FW | ||
Dr. Wolf Brzoska | FW | 31.07.2019 | |
Ernst Buck | CDU | ||
Stephan Buck | B90/Grüne | ||
Dr. Daniel Budka | |||
Eugen Ciresa | AfD | 30.06.2023 | |
Bernd Dammann | |||
Daniela Deremetz | |||
Klara Dorner | SPD | ||
Masallah Dumlu | B90/Grüne | ||
Armin Eberhardt | FW | 31.07.2019 | |
Hermann Eberhardt | CDU | 31.07.2019 | |
Dr. Bettina Egle | B90/Grüne | ||
Christopher Eh | SPD | ||
Georg Engler | CDU | 31.07.2019 | |
Beate Fink | |||
Wieland Fischer | 22.03.2021 | ||
Martina Fremdling | |||
Petra Frey | |||
Achim Gaus | CDU | ||
Ulrike Geiselmann | CDU | ||
Jürgen Gerster | CDU | ||
Paul Glökler | CDU | 31.07.2019 | |
Klaus Greck | SPD | ||
Reinhold Gutknecht | CDU | ||
Jürgen Haas | SPD | ||
MdL Manuel Hagel | CDU | ||
Walter Haimerl | CDU | ||
Reinhard Härle | FW | ||
Karl Hauler | CDU | ||
Lara Honold | FW | ||
Michael Honold | |||
Karin Hörsch | 01.10.2022 | ||
Martin Jung | FW | ||
Dr. Robert Jungwirth | B90/Grüne | ||
Jens Kaiser | CDU | ||
Klaus Kaufmann | FW | ||
Thomas Kayser | SPD | ||
Oliver Klumpp | CDU | 31.07.2019 | |
Pius Kneer | B90/Grüne | 31.07.2019 | |
Michael Koch | |||
Thomas Kohal | FW | 31.07.2019 | |
Stephanie Kottmann | CDU | ||
Leonhard Kraus | FW | ||
Prof. Dr. Susanne Kühl | B90/Grüne | ||
Giuseppe Lapomarda | FW | ||
Dr. Michael Lohner | CDU | 31.07.2019 | |
Mathilde Maier | SPD | ||
Lutz Mammel | B90/Grüne | ||
Bernd Mangold | FW | ||
Wolfgang Mangold | FW | 31.07.2019 | |
Roberto Mella | FDP | 28.01.2020 | |
Friedrich Nägele | CDU | ||
Dr. Yvonne Neuhäusler | FDP | ||
Manfred Nothacker | CDU | ||
Ulrich Oberdorfer | CDU | 31.07.2019 | |
Jochen Ogger | CDU | ||
Josef Oßwald | FW | 31.07.2019 | |
Marc Georg Prager | AfD | 30.06.2020 | |
Marianne Prinzing | B90/Grüne | ||
Robert Rewitz | CDU | 31.03.2018 | |
Roland Riedlinger | B90/Grüne | 31.07.2019 | |
Daniel Salemi | FW | ||
Axel Schaude | B90/Grüne | ||
Angela Scheffold | B90/Grüne | 31.07.2019 | |
Thomas Schmelcher | 24.05.2023 | ||
Thomas Schniederjan | |||
Micha Schradi | |||
Bernhard Schweizer | FW | ||
Jörg Seibold | FW | ||
Lisa Späth | SPD | ||
Gisela Steinestel | B90/Grüne | ||
Georg Steinle | |||
Alexandra Stork | |||
Erich Straub | FW | 31.07.2019 | |
Sigisbert Straub | CDU | 31.07.2019 | |
Michael Strobl | FW | ||
Karl Traub | CDU | 31.07.2019 | |
Jutta Uhl | CDU | 31.07.2019 | |
Sylvia von Darl-Späth | CDU | ||
Constantin von Ulm-Erbach | CDU | ||
Hartmut Walz | CDU | ||
Christian Weber | CDU | ||
Elena Weber | B90/Grüne | ||
Heinrich Weber | CDU | 31.07.2019 | |
Michael Weber | FW | ||
Norbert Weber | |||
Georg Weith | B90/Grüne | ||
Heinz Wiese | CDU | 31.07.2019 | |
Kevin Wiest | CDU | ||
Christian Wittlinger | CDU | ||
Sebastian Wolf | CDU | 31.12.2022 | |
Kurt Wörner | CDU | ||
Susanne Wucher | B90/Grüne | 31.07.2019 | |
Romy Wurm | CDU |